1Coppélia - Ballet Suite: Csardas
Vienna Volksoper Orchestra and Josef Leo Gruber
2Coppélia - Ballet Suite: Festival of the Closcks & Dance of the hours
Vienna Volksoper Orchestra and Josef Leo Gruber
3Sylvia - Ballet Suite: Pizzicato
Vienna Volksoper Orchestra and Josef Leo Gruber
4Sylvia - Ballet Suite: Procession of Bacchus
Vienna Volksoper Orchestra and Josef Leo Gruber
5The Three Cornered Hat ("El Sombrero de Tres Picos"): The Neighbour's Dance
Vienna Symphony Orchestra & Edouard van Remoortel & Jean Madeira
6The Three Cornered Hat ("El Sombrero de Tres Picos"): The Miller's Dance
Vienna Symphony Orchestra & Edouard van Remoortel & Jean Madeira
7The Three Cornered Hat ("El Sombrero de Tres Picos"): Final Dance
Vienna Symphony Orchestra & Edouard van Remoortel & Jean Madeira
8Ma Mère L'Oye: 1. Prélude
Minnesota Orchestra & Stanislaw Skrowaczewski
9Ma Mère L'Oye: 2. Danse du rouet et scène
Minnesota Orchestra & Stanislaw Skrowaczewski
10Ma Mère L'Oye: 3. Pavane de la Belle au bois dormant & Interlude
Minnesota Orchestra & Stanislaw Skrowaczewski
11The Nutcracker, Ballet Suite, op.71a: 3. Dance of the Sugar Plum Fairy
North German Symphony Orchestra and Wilhelm Rohr
12The Nutcracker, Ballet Suite, op.71a: 5. Arab Dance
North German Symphony Orchestra and Wilhelm Rohr
13The Nutcracker, Ballet Suite, op.71a: 7. Dance of the Reed Pipes
North German Symphony Orchestra and Wilhelm Rohr
14The Nutcracker, Ballet Suite, op.71a: 8. Waltz of the Flowers
North German Symphony Orchestra and Wilhelm Rohr
15The Sleeping Beauty, Ballet Suite, op.66a: 2. Dance Scene
Hamburg State Opera Orchestra & Wilhelm Brückner-Rüggeberg
16The Sleeping Beauty, Ballet Suite, op.66a: 5. Waltz (Allegro-Tempo di valse)
Hamburg State Opera Orchestra & Wilhelm Brückner-Rüggeberg
17The Sleeping Beauty, Ballet Suite, op.66a: 10. Finale & Apotheosis (Tempo di Mazurka)
Hamburg State Opera Orchestra & Wilhelm Brückner-Rüggeberg
18Swan Lake, Ballet suite, op.20: Waltz
Belgrad Philharmonic Orchestra and Igor Markevich
19Swan Lake, Ballet suite, op.20: Dance of the swans
Belgrad Philharmonic Orchestra and Igor Markevich
20Swan Lake, Ballet suite, op.20: Scene-Pas de deux
Belgrad Philharmonic Orchestra and Igor Markevich
21Orpheus in the Underworld ("Orphée aux enfers"): Can Can (excerpt from Overture)
London Philharmonic Orchestra and Horst Stein
22Les Patineurs "The Ice Skaters": Entrée (Allegro moderato e pesante)
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra & Erich Kunzel
23Les Patineurs "The Ice Skaters": Finale (Allegro con spirito)
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra & Erich Kunzel
24L'Arlesienne-Suite No.1: 1. Prélude
25L'Arlesienne-Suite No.1: 2. Minuetto
26L'Arlésienne-Suite 2: 1. Pastorale
27L'Arlésienne-Suite 2: 2. Intermezzo
28L'Arlésienne-Suite 2: 3. Minuetto
29L'Arlésienne-Suite 2: 4. Farandole
30Faust ("Margarethe") - Ballet Music (excerpt): Moderato con moto/Allegretto
London Symphony Orchestra, Alfred Scholz
31Faust: Dance of the Nubian Slave Girls
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra & Erich Kunzel
32La Gioconda: Dance of the Hours
London Philharmonic Orchestra, Francesco Macci
333 Gymnopédies (arr. for Orchestra): No.2
Stuttgart Chamber Orchestra and Dennis Russel Davis